Bestleistungen

1. Liga

Einzel

Name Vorname Anzahl 180 171 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

High Finish

Tonelli Marquardt Uwe 25 6           3 2   3 8 116 110 101              
Lehmann Martin 10 4             1 1 1   160 120 120              
Müller Sonja 9 3 2             1 1   100 104                
Burg Michael 8 7           1                            
Proksch Dieter 7 2                 1 2 128 119                
Heller Marc 6 1             1 1 1   117 101                
Jaschinski Marco 6 3                   2 104                  
Kroh  Erich 6 4               1 1                      
Küpper Michael 5 1                 1   100 101 121              
Specht Lothar 5 3               1     119                  
Stay Kevin 5               1     1 114 111 108              
Kurth Kai 4 2               1   1                    
Zug Michael 4 1               2     108                  
Franz Jürgen 3 2                     104                  
Jöbges Aaron 3 1             1       100                  
Lenz Marco 2 1                 1                      
Rink Uwe 2                     1 115                  
Schmengler Rudi 2 1                     117                  
Arbeiter Jens 1 1                                        
Astor René 1 1                                        
Diekmann Christoph 1                       116                  
Kux Manuela 1   1                                      
Löhr Tobias 1 1                                        
Schatte Bernd 1                       108                  
Scherer Eric 1 1                                        
Zorn Edmund 1                       110                  

Doppel

Namen 15 16 17 18
Uwe Tonelli-Marquardt/Martin Lehmann 1   2  
Sonja Müller/Michael Burg   1    
Sonja Müller/Dieter Proksch     1  
Roman Lagershausen/Jürgen Franz       1


2. Liga

Einzel

Name Vorname Anzahl 180 171 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

High Finish

Dickopp Jürgen 7 4                 3                      
Hartmann Markus 5 3                   1 120                  
Schell  Benedikt 4 3                     100                  
Brandenburg Ralf 3   1                   110 100                
Sierig Jonathan 3 1                 1   148                  
Auster Peter 2                   1   129                  
Hennrichs Dominik 2 1                     103                  
Hoster Michael 2                     1 112                  
Lagershausen Nico 2 1                     111                  
Ploszka Waldemar 2 1                   1                    
Zorn Leonie 2                       108 100                
Grones Melwin 1                     1                    
Koch Yannic 1                     1                    
Kramer Kasjen 1                       112                  
Nießen  Helmut 1                       128                  
Reintgen Frank 1   1                                      
Wolff Joachim 1   1                                      
Breuning Yann  1                       106