Ranglisten

1. Liga

Platz Name Team 9   MQ4 PrLe. Mas. 1 MQ1 2 3 4 5 6 MQ2 7 MQ3 8 Ges.
1 Jaschinski, Marco DSC Bandits 1 0   0 0 0 30 34 31 14 29 32 16 37 30 31 31 315,0
2 Lehmann, Martin DSC Kastanie 1 0   0 0 0 31 0 22 23 31 22 9 31 31 37 25 262,0
3 Muth, Florian DSC Bandits 1 0   0 0 0 0 45 0 15 28 28 18 22 31 16 29 232,0
4 Burg, Michael DSC Bandits 1 0   0 0 0 0 28 26 19 30 29 8 16 15 16 31 218,0
5 Heller, Marc DSC Kastanie 1 0   0 0 0 0 37 31 26 0 0 28 34 0 34 0 190,0
6 Höhne, Florian DSC Kastanie 1 0   0 0 0 23 28 27 18 29 0 24 0 0 0 29 178,0
7 Schatte, Bernd DSC Bandits 2 0   0 0 0 6 19 0 23 10 23 29 16 12 22 17 177,0
8 Franz, Jürgen DSC Kastanie 1 0   0 0 0 15 0 29 14 32 21 17 0 32 0 13 173,0
8 Müller, Sonja DSC Bandits 1 0   0 0 0 18 16 28 0 25 0 0 28 0 28 30 173,0
10 Küpper, Michael DSC Bandits 1 0   0 0 0 24 25 0 19 0 29 0 0 23 22 0 142,0
11 Lenz, Marco DSC Bandits 2 0   0 0 0 5 31 8 13 4 13 17 28 0 13 0 132,0
12 Scherer, Eric DSC Bandits 2 0   0 0 0 14 0 8 18 7 22 0 0 15 25 20 129,0
13 Oehl, Elmar DSC Bandits 2 0   0 0 0 0 0 5 25 9 0 29 0 14 0 13 95,0
14 Richter, Jörg DSC Kastanie 2 0   0 0 0 6 16 4 0 4 0 6 13 6 16 4 75,0
15 Fischell, Thomas DSC Bandits 2 0   0 0 0 17 0 9 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 20 74,0
16 Tonelli Marquardt, Uwe DSC Kastanie 1 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 12 0 31 0 0 69,0
17 Bünker, Alexander DSC Kastanie 1 0   0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 27 0 6 63,0
18 Lagershausen, Nico DSC Kastanie 2 0   0 0 0 12 0 5 10 6 7 10 0 4 0 5 59,0
19 Heller, Uli DSC Kastanie 2 0   0 0 0 12 16 11 4 9 6 0 0 0 0 0 58,0
20 Lagershausen, Roman DSC Kastanie 2 0   0 0 0 7 0 11 18 6 10 0 0 0 0 0 52,0
21 Auster, Peter DSC Kastanie 2 0   0 0 0 5 0 0 9 0 7 12 0 7 0 6 46,0
22 Braun, Jörg DSC Bandits 2 0   0 0 0 5 0 3 6 6 0 11 0 7 0 5 43,0
23 Spurtzem, Luca DSC Kastanie 1 0   0 0 0 0 0 6 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 35,0
24 Zwingelberg, Jochen DSC Kastanie 2 0   0 0 0 18 0 0 14 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 34,0
25 Proksch, Dieter DSC Bandits 1 0   0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26,0
26 Kortendieck, Gary DSC Bandits 1 0   0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19,0
27 Gschwindt, Michael DSC Bandits 1 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 16,0
28 Klippel, Lars DSC Bandits 2 0   0 0 0 3 0 0 8 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 15,0
29 Kaiser, Mathias DSC Kastanie 2 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 7 12,0
30 Schleuter, Roger DSC Kastanie 2 0   0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10,0
31 Schmitt, Stefan DSC Kastanie 2 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10,0
32 Heinrich, Claudia DSC Kastanie 2 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 10,0
33 Schneider, Frank DSC Bandits 2 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6,0
34 Perscheid, Marco DSC Kastanie 2 0   0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,0
35 Müller, Uwe DSC Bandits 1 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
36 Unger, Daniel DSC Bandits 1 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
37 Kortendieck, Frank DSC Bandits 1 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
38 Volkmar, Lars DSC Kastanie 2 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0

2. Liga

Platz Name Team 9 10 MQ4 PrLe. Mas. 1 MQ1 2 3 4 5 6 MQ2 7 MQ3 8 Ges.
1 Brandenburg, Ralf DSC Germania 0 0 0 0 0 22 13 22 19 15 0 27 22 18 22 21 201,0
2 Gondorf, Thomas Isendarter Uruk-Hai 0 0 0 0 0 24 16 15 28 0 28 29 22 10 0 0 172,0
3 Stay, Kevin 1. DC Boppard 0 0 0 0 0 24 25 21 0 25 22 11 16 15 0 0 159,0
3 Zorn, Edmund DSC Bandits 3 0 0 0 0 0 28 22 0 13 10 14 23 22 0 19 8 159,0
5 Dieckmann, Christoph DSC Kastanie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 21 26 24 28 0 19 27 0 0 158,0
6 Zug, Michael DSC Germania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 24 0 0 25 0 45 27 153,0
7 Schommer, Jens Isendarter Uruk-Hai 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 18 9 0 24 31 19 21 0 19 147,0
8 Gebauer, Marcus 1. DC Boppard 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 17 0 28 22 3 16 24 19 0 141,0
9 Löhr, Tobias Isendarter Uruk-Hai 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 15 25 0 27 8 0 20 0 17 140,0
10 Schommer, Christian Isendarter Uruk-Hai 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 5 8 0 0 9 25 0 0 20 111,0
11 Kux, Manuela DSC Kastanie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 8 26 0 0 0 13 14 0 28 108,0
12 Zorn, Leonie DSC Bandits 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 16 0 13 14 5 5 16 0 22 11 107,0
13 Rink, Uwe DSC Bandits 3 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 19 0 0 20 0 0 25 21 100,0
14 Junker, Oliver 1. DC Boppard 0 0 0 0 0 6 16 11 0 0 3 19 13 8 19 0 95,0
15 Gondorf, Marco Isendarter Uruk-Hai 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 17 0 0 27 24 0 3 0 0 93,0
16 Müsel, Michael DSC Bandits 3 0 0 0 0 0 11 16 0 10 11 0 6 10 0 16 9 89,0
17 Heyd, Thomas DSC Kastanie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 21 3 28 0 0 0 0 17 88,0
18 Hermes, Pascal DSC Kastanie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 9 0 1 9 0 19 19 0 12 85,0
19 Rajnoga, Tanja DSC Bandits 3 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 12 4 14 19 0 16 0 82,0
19 Pohlhaus, Dennis 1. DC Boppard 0 0 0 0 0 3 19 9 0 1 7 4 13 7 19 0 82,0
21 Astor, Rene Isendarter Uruk-Hai 0 0 0 0 0 18 13 0 9 0 0 0 16 8 0 0 64,0
21 Sierig, Jonathan DSC Bandits 3 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 2 0 3 0 16 0 16 19 64,0
23 Fuchs, Klaus P. DSC Germania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 17 0 0 0 19 0 0 56,0
24 Specht, Lothar 1. DC Boppard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 5 0 0 24 0 0 55,0
25 Kurth, Kai DSC Kastanie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 15 18 12 0 0 0 0 0 54,0
26 Gogoll, Laura 1. DC Boppard 0 0 0 0 0 2 19 7 0 1 8 2 13 0 0 0 52,0
27 Nießen, Helmut DSC Germania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 48,0
28 Wolff, Joachim DSC Kastanie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 11 0 0 13 8 0 0 44,0
29 Evertz, Markus DSC Germania 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 3 9 0 15 0 0 0 6 42,0
30 Droste, Stefanie DSC Germania 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 15 8 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 34,0
31 Kratz, Peter DSC Bandits 3 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 31,0
32 Reintgen, Frank DSC Germania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 10 0 0 29,0
33 Schmengler, Rudi 1. DC Boppard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 13 10 0 0 27,0
33 Frühling, Björn DSC Germania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 12 0 0 27,0
35 Hoster, Michael DSC Kastanie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24,0
36 Zerbes, Ingo 1. DC Boppard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 15 0 4 0 0 0 0 21,0
37 Reuter, Jürgen Isendarter Uruk-Hai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15,0
38 Unger, Marius Isendarter Uruk-Hai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 14,0
38 Ogrodnik, Stefan DSC Kastanie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 4 0 0 2 0 3 14,0
40 Bröder, Marc DSC Bandits 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 12,0
41 Grosch, Jürgen 1. DC Boppard 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 8,0
42 Kaiser, Jake DSC Kastanie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 6,0
43 Keane, Mike DSC Bandits 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 5,0
43 Hermes, Bernd DSC Kastanie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 5,0
45 Lossau, Jörn DSC Kastanie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2,0
46 Schmidt, Marc DSC Kastanie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,0
47 Röttgen, Claudius DSC Germania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
47 Wenn, Mathias Isendarter Uruk-Hai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0